References

Year Country Factory Typ
2016 Switzerland Liebherr/city Bulle engine test benches
2016 subcontractor for Kristl,
2016 Seibt & Co GmbH (AT)
2016 Russia Balachna U8M
2016 Russia Moshga U8K
2016 Turkey Pasabahce reconstruction U8M
2015 Switzerland Liebherr/city Bulle engine test benches
2015 subcontractor for Kristl,
2015 Seibt & Co GmbH (AT)
2015 Russia Liebherr/Nizhny Novgorod engine test benches
2015 subcontractor for Kristl,
2015 Seibt & Co GmbH (AT)
2015 Bulgaria Pleven reconstruction U12
2015 Turkey Pasabahce U8M
2014 Russia Liebherr/Nizhny Novgorod engine test benches
2014 subcontractor for Kristl,
2014 Seibt & Co GmbH (AT)
2013 Uzbekistan Tashkent U8K
2013 Russia Kurlovo U8M
2012 Russia Chagoda U8M
2011 Ukraina Kodra complete stemware factory
2010 Ukraina Rogaczin U8M
2010 Ukraina Rohatin U8K
2010 Ukraina Rohatin U8K
2009 Kasachstan Taras U8M
2009 Kasachstan Taras U8M
2008 Russia Stepan Rasina U12
2008 Russia Stepan Rasina U12
2008 Uzbekistan Tashkent U8M
2008 Uzbekistan Tashkent U8M
2007 Ukraina Rogaczin U8M
2007 Russia Moshga U8M
2007 Russia Moshga U8M
2007 Russia Moshga U8M
2007 Russia Beresajka U12
2006 Russia Moshga U8M
2006 Russia Beresajka U12
2006 Russia Beresajka U12
2006 Ukraina Konstantinovka U12
2006 Ukraina Konstantinovka U12
2005 Uzbekistan Tashkent U8K
2005 Russia Balachna U8M
2005 Russia Gus Chrustallny U8S
2004 Russia Borisowsky U8K
2004 Uzbekistan Tashkent U8K
2003 Russia Tver U8M
2003 Ukraina Busk U8M
2003 Ukraina Busk U8K
2003 Ukraina Busk U8K
2003 Ukraina Peskovka U8M
2002 Kasachstan Taras U8M
2002 Kasachstan Taras U8M
2002 Russia Balachna U8G12B
2002 Russia Balachna U8M
2002 Russia Balachna U8M
2002 Ukraina Rohatin U8K
2002 Ukraina Rohatin U8K
2001 Ukraina Pisotshna U8S
2001 Ukraina Pisotshna SP 96
2001 Russia Drushnaja U8K
2001 Belarus Salesie U8K
2001 Belarus Salesie U8K
2000 Ukraina Odessa U12
2000 Ukraina Odessa U8G12B
2000 Ukraina Odessa U8G12B
2000 Ukraina Odessa U8G12B
2000 Uzbekistan Tashkent U8K
2000 Kasachstan Shutshinsk U12
1999 Russia Tuimasy U8K
1999 Russia Tver U8M
1999 Russia Borisowsky U12
1999 Ukraina Rogaczin U8G12B
1999 Turkmenistan Ashrabad U8G12B
1998 Ukraina Rokitno U8M
1998 Ukraina Rokitno U8M
1997 Belarus Glusha U8M
1996 Ukraina Rokitno U8M
1996 Ukraina Rokitno U8M
1996 Bulgarien Elena U12
1996 Bulgarien Elena U12
1995 Ukraina Lvov U8K
1995 Ukraina Winnitza U8M
1995 Russia Beresajka U8M
1994 Russia Borisowsky U12
1994 Russia Borisowsky U12
1994 Russia Borisowsky U8S
1994 Russia Borisowsky SP 96
1993 Vietnam Phu Tho U8K
1993 Russia Solnetshnogorsk U12
1993 Russia Solnetshnogorsk U12
1992 Bulgaria Plovdiv U8M
1992 Bulgaria Plovdiv U8M
1991 Bulgaria Sofia U12
1991 Bulgaria Sofia U12
1990 Bulgaria Pleven U12
1990 Bulgaria Pleven U12
1990 Bulgaria Kitka U12
1990 Bulgaria Kitka U12
1990 Germany GroƟbreitenbach U8M
1990 Germany GroƟbreitenbach U8M